Where your donation goes
Technology: We will utilize your donation for development, server maintenance and bandwidth management, etc for our site.

Employee and Projects: We have only 15 employees. They are involved in a wide sort of project works. Your valuable donation will definitely boost their work efficiency.

How can I earn points?
Awarded a Best Answer 10 points
Answer questions 10 points
Asking Question -20 points
Mathe Forum Schule und Studenten
Ask a question:

WhatsApp – Guess Sweets Names

+9 votes

Guess the name of these sweets from whatsapp emoticons and smileysWhatsApp Riddle WhatsApp Puzzle

asked Sep 26, 2013 in Entertainment & Music by Marc (2,360 points)
    
1. Gulab Jamun
2. No clue, put your answer in comments
3. Bundi
4. Kheer
5. No clue, put your answer in comments
6. Milk Cake
7. Shrikhand
8. Chumchum
9. Imarti
10. Barfi
11. Chhaina Murgi
12. No clue, put your answer in comments
13. Kaju katli
2 Peda
12 Rasogolla
5.Son papdi
12. Rasgulla

8 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
3. jal + bee ---> jalebi
answered Oct 6, 2013 by Anku
selected Oct 6, 2013 by Marc
yes, you are more accurate.. :)
+1 vote
5. Soan papri  (SON + PAPA + R)

:)
answered Sep 27, 2013 by Sonali Rohilla (710 points)
0 votes
2. Peda  (Ped + A)

 

12. Rassgulla.  (Ras + gol + a)
answered Oct 17, 2013 by Baldev Sidhu
0 votes
5. Son Papa + R = Sonpapri
answered Oct 17, 2013 by Chandan
0 votes
I dont understand the logic of Chum Chum can somebody tell me? How is a chick+woman+chick+woman = chum chum?
answered Dec 16, 2013 by nidhi
women or maa => so chu + m
–3 votes
  1. Gulab Jamun
  2. Bundi
  3. Kheer
  4. Milk Cake
  5. Shrikhand
  6. Chumchum
  7. Imarti
  8. Barfi
  9. Chhaina Murgi
  10. Kaju katli
answered Feb 1 by Santhosh 2 flags
I guess you are confused..you saw some other image and answering on this website :P
0 votes
2. Peda
answered Feb 26 by neetu
0 votes
6.malai mava/barfi.
answered Apr 25 by singh pragya

Your answer

Preview

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register.