Where your donation goes
Technology: We will utilize your donation for development, server maintenance and bandwidth management, etc for our site.

Employee and Projects: We have only 15 employees. They are involved in a wide sort of project works. Your valuable donation will definitely boost their work efficiency.

How can I earn points?
Awarded a Best Answer 10 points
Answer questions 10 points
Asking Question -20 points
Mathe Forum Schule und Studenten
Ask a question:

WhatsApp Riddle - please help?

+6 votes

Help . it is kind of a riddle. please help?

IT'S CHALENG FOR U.....

Dimag lagao
Gyan badhao.
Ek LADKI ne Apna naam ENGLISH me bataya
<cream cream mix fruit>
Uska naam HINDI me
kya hoga?
Whatsapp EXPERT ho to Answer Do.
Bolo bolo....
asked Jan 5 in Entertainment & Music by sun (180 points)
    

14 Answers

0 votes
Malaika Mishra
answered Jan 5 by Malik Sahab
0 votes
how...plz explan
answered Feb 3 by anonymous
cream in hindi - Malai
mix in hindi - Mishra
0aur fruit ka kya hua ????
fruit - mishra fal
ans is : malai malai mishrit phal
tric just to convrt frm english to hindi.. so easy...hahhahahahhah
0 votes
MALAIKA MISHRAFUL
answered Feb 6 by VIRAJ
0 votes
malai malai mishran phal
answered Feb 7 by bhavesh zala
+1 vote
I think the name will remain same whether its in hindi or english
answered Feb 7 by Nayana
its is only 4 a FUN :)
0 votes
Malaika
answered Feb 19 by Rakesh
0 votes

Malaika Mishra Berry

answered Feb 21 by anonymous
+1 vote
the names doesnt change, language doesn't matter
anand will be anand in english
and anand in hindi
answered Feb 22 by ANAND
0 votes

ans is : malai malai mishrit phal
tric just to convrt frm english to hindi.. so easy...hahhahahahhah

answered Feb 23 by anoop
0 votes

cream cream mix fruit

answered Feb 24 by india2014 (130 points)

Your answer

Preview

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register.